4C RING OF SASS

Date of Birth:
11/19/2021
Description:
Sweet heifer out of JH RINGA BELLA who is over 112" TH and has the total package, and to top it off she is by Night Safari's Son
Nickname:
SASSY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
COLD COPPER RANCH
Breeder:
COLD COPPER RANCH
PH #:
122
Reg #1:
CI332479
For Sale:
Yes
4C RING OF SASS

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDELTA LUCKY ACE01/15/2024   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip15.250006/30/2022  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
06/30/2022BANGS SHOT   
06/30/2022BLOOD DRAW FOR BROOD SPECTRUM   
06/30/2022IVERMECTIN   
06/30/2022MULTI 90   
06/30/2022CATTLEMASTER   
06/30/2022COVEXION 8